Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gallente COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Max Tsero (talk | contribs)
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
Line 460: Line 460:
|-
|-
|[[Valedt Midalle]]
|[[Valedt Midalle]]
|6.00
|Gallente Federation
|PPG-XC
|-
|[[Ovon Flac]]
|6.00
|6.00
|Gallente Federation
|Gallente Federation