More actions
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valedt Midalle]] | |[[Valedt Midalle]] | ||
|6.00 | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|PPG-XC | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ovon Flac]] | |||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valedt Midalle]] | |[[Valedt Midalle]] | ||
|6.00 | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|PPG-XC | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ovon Flac]] | |||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||