Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
| [[Sparkling Nebula]] || Placid || High, Low || Viridian || Mykoserocin || 1000, 1000, 1000 || 3000 || No || None
| [[Sparkling Nebula]] || Placid || High, Low || Viridian || Mykoserocin || 1000, 1000, 1000 || 3000 || No || None
|-
| [[Bandit Nebula]] || The Forge || Low || Amber || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || None
|-
|-
| [[Dewy Nebula]] || Vale of the Silent || Null || Amber || Cytoserocin || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || Yes || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal
| [[Dewy Nebula]] || Vale of the Silent || Null || Amber || Cytoserocin || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || Yes || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal
Line 164: Line 166:
|-
|-
| [[Crimson Nebula]] || Aridia || Low || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || None
| [[Crimson Nebula]] || Aridia || Low || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || None
|-
| [[Bandit Nebula]] || The Forge || Low || Amber || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || None
|-
|-
| [[Hazy Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || ?
| [[Hazy Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || ?