Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Mailing Lists: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| '''Mentors.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Mentor Department]] || Mentors || Mentor Management
| '''Mentors.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Mentor Department]] || Mentors || Mentor Management
|-
| '''OO.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Orientation Department]] || Orientation Officers || Orientation Management
|-
| '''PO.E-UNI''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Personnel Department]] || Personnel Officers || Personnel Management
|-
|-
| '''Teachers.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Teaching Department]] || . || Teaching Management
| '''Teachers.E-Uni''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Teaching Department]] || . || Teaching Management