More actions
Blanked the page Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Wormhole eye region identification. | |||
{|class=wikitable style="width: 900px;background:#111111;text-align:center" | |||
!Wormhole eye | |||
!Region | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Black Rise | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Citadel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Forge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lonetrek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Essence | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Everyshore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Placid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Solitude | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Heimatar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Metropolis | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Aridia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Bleak Lands | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Devoid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Domain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kador | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kor-Azor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tash-Murkon | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Khanid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Derelik | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Genesis | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:50, 11 January 2021
Wormhole eye region identification.
| Wormhole eye | Region | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Black Rise | ||
| The Citadel | ||
| The Forge | ||
| Lonetrek | ||
| Essence | ||
| Everyshore | ||
| Placid | ||
| Sinq Laison | ||
| Solitude | ||
| Verge Vendor | ||
| Heimatar | ||
| Metropolis | ||
| Molden Heath | ||
| Aridia | ||
| The Bleak Lands | ||
| Devoid | ||
| Domain | ||
| Kador | ||
| Kor-Azor | ||
| Tash-Murkon | ||
| Khanid | ||
| Derelik | ||
| Genesis |