More actions
No edit summary |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| ~180 M ISK | | ~180 M ISK | ||
| Fourth location | | Fourth location | ||
|- | |||
| Mid-grade Asklepian Omega | |||
| ~370m isk | |||
| Second location | |||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma | |||
| ~67m isk | |||
| Third Location | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | ||