More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | | Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | ||
| 69M ISK | | 69M ISK | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | March 2017 | | rowspan=3 | March 2017 | ||
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | | Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| 99M ISK | | 99M ISK | ||
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | | Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | ||
| Line 149: | Line 150: | ||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | | Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | ||
| 15M ISK | | 15M ISK | ||
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | | Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | ||
| Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | | Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | ||
| 21M ISK | | 21M ISK | ||
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | | Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | ||
| Line 172: | Line 175: | ||
| 135M ISK | | 135M ISK | ||
| rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | | rowspan=1 | From Overseer Battleship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | November 2020 | | rowspan=1 | November 2020 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 191: | ||
| T2 Salvage | | T2 Salvage | ||
| 12 M ISK | | 12 M ISK | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
|rowspan=3 | Apr 2021 | |||
| Salvage & Normal Loot | |||
| 5.4M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 126M ISK | |||
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | |||
| 77.8M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||