No edit summary |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Freshman [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] || 2021 April 16 || Current | | Freshman [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] || 2021 April 16 || Current | ||
|} | |||
== Residency == | |||
Enrolled in the [[Cross Campus Initiative]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! CAMPUS !! START DATE !! END DATE | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] || 2021 March || Current | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021 April || Current | |||
|- | |||
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Null Sec Campus]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Low Sec Campus] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wormhole Campus]] || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 3 May 2021
About
Quick Reference
|
BackgroundJordareen was born in New Eden only recently but is excited to learn all that she can. Her interests are varied, including:
She's still a bit shoddy at D-Scan, but she's working on it. |
Contributions
- Donated implants to the the +3 Implants Program
Titles
| NAME | START DATE | END DATE |
|---|---|---|
| Freshman |
2021 April 16 | Current |
Residency
Enrolled in the Cross Campus Initiative.
| CAMPUS | START DATE | END DATE |
|---|---|---|
| Hi Sec Campus | 2021 March | Current |
| Incursion Community | 2021 April | Current |
| Averon Mining Campus | ||
| Null Sec Campus | ||
| [[Low Sec Campus] | ||
| Wormhole Campus |
Achievements
War Service
| ENEMY | START DATE | END DATE | WAR REPORT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prayers And Multifrequency | 2021 April 16 | 2021 April 21 | Link |
| C U L T | 2021 April 18 | 2021 April 21 | Link |