More actions
Mortis Osket (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||
| ~10M ISK | | ~10M ISK | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=5 | June 2021 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 19.3M ISK | |||
|rowspan=4 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 12.3M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Kinetic Coating | |||
| 0.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating | |||
| 0.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 10.6M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||