More actions
Thomas Ownz (talk | contribs) m Fully cleared all five pockets, added total approximate bounty payout |
→Loot: added January 2022 entry |
||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||
| 6M ISK | | 6M ISK | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 | January 2022 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 18.5M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 2.6M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||