More actions
Adding eve-orchestra to the industry tools table. |
Hippla Tsero (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-orchestra.com EVE-Orchestra] || Web || Advanced mining log / analyses. Industry job and blueprint monitoring. Corp mining and taxes. Various helper features. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-orchestra.com EVE-Orchestra] || Web || Advanced mining log / analyses. Industry job and blueprint monitoring. Corp mining and taxes. Various helper features. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://ravworks.com/ Ravworks ] || Web || Industry tool that helps with all steps of the industry process, allowing you to get a visual representation of manufacturing components. || | |||
|} | |} | ||