More actions
Add explo log |
Add explo log |
||
| Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating | | Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating | ||
| 110M ISK | | 110M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 4.5M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=5 | February 2022 (200M+ ISK!) | |||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 37.5M ISK | |||
|rowspan=4 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 37.3M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating | |||
| 136.6M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 22.6M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||