More actions
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mortis Angelus | |Mortis Angelus | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Nexus Initiative. | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MILFS OF APOCALYPSE | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|INE Crew | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grunts. | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Everto Rex Regis | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bl00d Bath and Beyond | |||
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED | |||
|Alliance [http://www.eveonline.com/ingameboard.asp?a=topic&threadID=1405582 stolen from the executor] while war was still live. | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Ardour | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unfortunate Soldiers | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||