Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Quartermaster's Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 22: Line 22:
! style="padding:10px;" | Edswifa Rova
! style="padding:10px;" | Edswifa Rova
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
!
! [[File:Nelliver Cadigal.png|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Nelliver Cadigal.png|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Nelliver Cadigal
! style="padding:10px;" | Nelliver Cadigal
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
!
! [[File:Nexdoom Atruin.png|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Nexdoom Atruin.png|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Nexdoom Atruin
! style="padding:10px;" | Nexdoom Atruin
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
!
! [[File:Raveneve Walker.png|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Raveneve Walker.png|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Raveneye Walker
! style="padding:10px;" | Raveneye Walker
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
|
|-
! [[File:Sandaen_Maulerant.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Sandaen_Maulerant.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Sandaen Maulerant
! style="padding:10px;" | Sandaen Maulerant
Line 41: Line 38:
! style="padding:10px;" | Tal Tracyn
! style="padding:10px;" | Tal Tracyn
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Supply Officer}}
!
! [[File:William Archer.png|80px|link=]]
! [[File:William Archer.png|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | William Archer
! style="padding:10px;" | William Archer

Revision as of 20:46, 23 June 2022

E-UNI Emblem.png
This page is specific to EVE University. Other corporations or groups in the game may operate differently.
For a summary of EVE University's rules and code of conduct, see EVE University Rules.


Quartermaster Department
Quartermaster Department


What is the Quartermaster's Department?

The Quartermaster's Department oversees the organization of the buyback systems of the communities, maintains fuel levels in University Structures, and stocks the Flight Decks across communities.

Current Staff

Quartermaster

Sparklez Ripper - Send a forum PM

The Quartermaster oversees buyback organization, coordinates fuel delivery and flight deck stocking for the communities.

Senior Supply Officers

Edswifa Rova Senior Supply Officer Nelliver Cadigal Senior Supply Officer Nexdoom Atruin Senior Supply Officer Raveneye Walker Senior Supply Officer
Sandaen Maulerant Senior Supply Officer Tal Tracyn Senior Supply Officer William Archer Senior Supply Officer

Supply Officers

Adoulin Tenerre
Aion Tyr
Buranka
Caleler Adoulin
Cobalt Hawking
CrawMeister
Dain Tarkus
Evrah
Galixa
GnI Amatin
Halcyon Clarke
Jerrad Sortek
Jordareen Cyla Athonille
Julius Frontinus
Kaelis Morganhill
Manda Doomsslayer
Marcel En Distel
Martin vazyl
Ray Zolo
Rhys Jernigan
Selara Trondinvale
Tane Tengu