More actions
m →Mykoserocin: smoking seen in Everyshore (Adeel) |
m →Cytoserocin: thick nebula does not spawn in the pegasus constellation reliably, so most likely region-wide spawn |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| rowspan="6" | Celadon /[[File:Icon exile.png|24px|link=|]]Exile || [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|24pxpx|link=|Gallente]]Solitude (low security systems) || [[Phoenix Nebula]] || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || No | | rowspan="6" | Celadon /[[File:Icon exile.png|24px|link=|]]Exile || [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|24pxpx|link=|Gallente]]Solitude (low security systems) || [[Phoenix Nebula]] || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px|link=]]Fountain || [[Flowing Nebula]] || 1000 || 1000 || 1000 Thermal || No || ? | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px|link=]]Fountain || [[Flowing Nebula]] || 1000 || 1000 || 1000 Thermal || No || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | [[Thick Nebula]] || 1000 || 1000 || ? || Yes || No | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px|link=]]Fountain (Pegasus constellation) || [[Diamond Nebula]] || 3000, 3000 || 6000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || Yes || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Massive Nebula]] || 14,224 || 14,224 || 700 thermal || Yes || No | | [[Massive Nebula]] || 14,224 || 14,224 || 700 thermal || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peacock Nebula]] || 3000 || 6000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | | [[Peacock Nebula]] || 3000 || 6000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | Viridian /[[File:Icon drop.png|24px|link=|]]Drop || [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|24pxpx|link=|Gallente]]Placid (low security systems) || [[Forgotten Nebula]] || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || No | | rowspan="6" | Viridian /[[File:Icon drop.png|24px|link=|]]Drop || [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|24pxpx|link=|Gallente]]Placid (low security systems) || [[Forgotten Nebula]] || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || No | ||