Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Partnership Program: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m typo
DaOpa (talk | contribs)
m Updating lists with my EVE related content and stream information
Line 141: Line 141:
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/ DOTLAN EveMaps]
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/ DOTLAN EveMaps]
| The go-to mapping resource, navigation planer, alliance/sovereignty updates and historical database that gets constantly updated via ESI.
| The go-to mapping resource, navigation planer, alliance/sovereignty updates and historical database that gets constantly updated via ESI.
|-
| [https://www.ellatha.com/eve Ellatha]
| Wormhole lists, Loyalty Points database, PI DB and other tools created by DaOpa.
|}
|}


Line 194: Line 197:
| [https://quafe.de Quafe Blog]
| [https://quafe.de Quafe Blog]
| German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions
| German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions
|-
| [https://eve-missions.blogspot.com EVE Missions]
| Mission lists, guides, fits and videos
|}
|}


Line 318: Line 324:
| [https://www.twitch.tv/rahne Rahne Chocolate]
| [https://www.twitch.tv/rahne Rahne Chocolate]
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer
|-
| [https://www.twitch.tv/DaOpa DaOpa]
| Mostly PVE, Mining, Events and sometimes covers null battles
|}
|}