Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Lan Man: Difference between revisions

45 editsJoined 4 November 2022
Lan Man (talk | contribs)
In Progress: addition of Intro to Exploration
Lan Man (talk | contribs)
Ribbons: removed killboard ribbons, low value
Line 108: Line 108:
| 2023-02-14
| 2023-02-14
| Humanitarian - Contribute to the PLEX for Good program.  
| Humanitarian - Contribute to the PLEX for Good program.  
|-
! colspan = 3| [https://zkillboard.com/character/2120443054/topalltime/ Killboard]
|-
| [[File:Assault_expert_3d.gif|link=]]
| 2022-11-11
| Assault Ship Combat 3rd Class - Awarded when a pilot does 10 kills in an Assault Frigate.
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]