Update to include Graduate status |
→Ribbons: added Big Blue as a ClarityZ yeet fleet operated in FRT sov null qualifying for the ribbon |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 2022-11-11 | | 2022-11-11 | ||
| Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | | Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Sov_Null.png|link=]] | |||
| 2022-11-11 | |||
| Big Blue - Participate in an Uni organized operation that traveled and operated in sovereign nullsec. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png|link=]] | | [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png|link=]] | ||