More actions
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://tiny.cc/hauling-advisor EVE Hauling Advisor] <!-- link shortener used by dev for serverless app --> || Web || Website that helps you compare hauling providers and choose the right one for your package. || Open-sourced on [https://github.com/bahrmichael/eve-hauling-advisor GitHub] | | [https://tiny.cc/hauling-advisor EVE Hauling Advisor] <!-- link shortener used by dev for serverless app --> || Web || Website that helps you compare hauling providers and choose the right one for your package. || Open-sourced on [https://github.com/bahrmichael/eve-hauling-advisor GitHub] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evetrade.space Eve Trade] || Web || A tool that can help with trading and speculative transactions within the same station and between stations or regions. || | |||
|} | |} | ||