More actions
Remus Omanid (talk | contribs) Revision of Tech 2 Cruiser limitation |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| 128.3M ISK | | 128.3M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 | August 2023 (200M+ ISK) | |||
| Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating | |||
| 176.8M ISK | |||
|rowspan=4 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 23.8M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Thermal Coating | |||
| 900K ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Kinetic Coating | |||
| 63K ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Thermal Coating | |||
| 14.3K ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Refinery Headmaster | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 5.2M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||