More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m viridian update |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m add rare skillbooks |
||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Missile Projection || style="background-color:#003300" | 250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 325,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Missile Projection || style="background-color:#003300" | 250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 325,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Mobile Factory Operration || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Mobile Refinery Operation || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Molecular Engineering || style="background-color:#330000" | 15,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 19,500,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Molecular Engineering || style="background-color:#330000" | 15,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 19,500,000 || 0 | ||