Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skillbook Program Seeded Price: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m viridian update
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m add rare skillbooks
Line 646: Line 646:
|-
|-
| align="left" | Missile Projection || style="background-color:#003300" | 250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 325,000 || 0
| align="left" | Missile Projection || style="background-color:#003300" | 250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 325,000 || 0
|-
| align="left" | Mobile Factory Operration || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0
|-
| align="left" | Mobile Refinery Operation || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0
|-
|-
| align="left" | Molecular Engineering || style="background-color:#330000" | 15,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 19,500,000 || 0
| align="left" | Molecular Engineering || style="background-color:#330000" | 15,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 19,500,000 || 0