Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Sandbox/Mutaplasmids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 299: Line 299:
! style="width: 10em; color:wheat;" | [[File:Exigent_DroneProjection_Mutaplasmid.png|40px]]Exigent<br>Projection
! style="width: 10em; color:wheat;" | [[File:Exigent_DroneProjection_Mutaplasmid.png|40px]]Exigent<br>Projection
|-
|-
| Activation time / duration || {{co|red|-5%}} - {{co|green|+8%}} || {{co|red|-10%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-20%}} - {{co|green|+20%}}
| Damage Modifier || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+10%}} || 0% - {{co|green|+20%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+10%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+10%}}
|-
|-
| Structure EM Damage Resistance || {{co|red|-10%}} - {{co|green|+5%}} || {{co|red|-20%}} - {{co|green|+10%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+30%}}
| Turret Tracking || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}}
|-
|-
| Structure Explosive Damage Resistance || {{co|red|-10%}} - {{co|green|+5%}} || {{co|red|-20%}} - {{co|green|+10%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+30%}}
| Maximum Velocity || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}}
|-
|-
| Structure Kinetic Damage Resistance || {{co|red|-10%}} - {{co|green|+5%}} || {{co|red|-20%}} - {{co|green|+10%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+30%}}
| Shield Capacity || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}}
|-
|-
| Structure Thermal Damage Resistance || {{co|red|-10%}} - {{co|green|+5%}} || {{co|red|-20%}} - {{co|green|+10%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+30%}}
| Structure Hitpoints || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}}
|-
|-
| CPU usage || {{co|red|+25%}} - {{co|green|-5%}} || {{co|red|+30%}} - {{co|green|-15%}} || {{co|red|+50%}} - {{co|green|-20%}}
| Optimal Range || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}}
|-
| Armor Hitpoints || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}}
|-
| Accuracy Falloff || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || {{co|red|-30%}} - {{co|green|+15%}} || 0% - {{co|green|+30%}}
|}
|}