Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 144: Line 144:
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| 290M ISK
| 290M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|rowspan=1 | October 2023
| Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 150M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|-