Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Updated I&P manager name
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| Halcyon Clarke
| Halcyon Clarke
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Rednus7
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]