Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
m +Chris Halsky, +Muhib for Maintainers
Line 69: Line 69:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Bonecaya.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Bonecaya.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Bonecaya|Bonecaya]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Bonecaya|Bonecaya]]</big>
<!--|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]</big>
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |