Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
- Bonecaya
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
Tarkin On Break
Line 73: Line 73:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
|-
<!--|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Tarkin Karn.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Tarkin Karn.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Tarkin Karn|Tarkin Karn]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Tarkin Karn|Tarkin Karn]]</big>-->
|}
|}