More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Note that they are not tradeable; added a column with number of days for relevant systems. |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →New Eden Store Expert Systems: Import of new Expert Systems. Some fields left unfilled yet, work in progress. |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|width=350px | |width=350px | ||
|Capacitor Management 4<br>Capacitor Systems Operation 3<br>CPU Management 5<br>Evasive Maneuvering 3<br>Hull Upgrades 5<br>Long Range Targeting 3<br>Mechanics 5<br>Navigation 4<br>Power Grid Management 5<br>Shield Management 4<br>Shield Operation 4<br>Signature Analysis 3<br>Spaceship Command 4<br>Warp Drive Operation 3 | |Capacitor Management 4<br>Capacitor Systems Operation 3<br>CPU Management 5<br>Evasive Maneuvering 3<br>Hull Upgrades 5<br>Long Range Targeting 3<br>Mechanics 5<br>Navigation 4<br>Power Grid Management 5<br>Shield Management 4<br>Shield Operation 4<br>Signature Analysis 3<br>Spaceship Command 4<br>Warp Drive Operation 3 | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 2.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Enforser Operations">Enforcer Operations</span> | |||
| This Expert System has been loaded with foundational ship operation skills for an Enforcer career path. | |||
| 7 | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{SkillQueue | |||
|name=Enforcer Operations | |||
|hdr=0 | |||
|width=350px | |||
|??? | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 2.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Faction Warfare">Faction Warfare</span> | |||
| This Expert System makes available skills enabling a capsuleer to fly various T1 and Navy Destroyers. | |||
| 7 | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{SkillQueue | |||
|name=Faction Warfare | |||
|hdr=0 | |||
|width=350px | |||
|??? | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 5.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Gas Harvesting">Gas Harvesting</span> | |||
| This Expert System makes available skills enabling the Capsuleer to fly gas harvesting ships, such as Venture, Procurer, Covetor and Retriever. | |||
| ??? | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{SkillQueue | |||
|name=Gas Harvesting | |||
|hdr=0 | |||
|width=350px | |||
|??? | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 3.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Hauling Operations">Hauling Operations</span> | |||
| This Expert System makes available skills enabling the Capsuleer to fly a Hauler, such as a Badger, Sigil, Wreathe, Nereus and many more. | |||
| ??? | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{SkillQueue | |||
|name=Hauling Operations | |||
|hdr=0 | |||
|width=350px | |||
|??? | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 2.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Logistics Pilot">Logistics Pilot</span> | |||
| This Expert System makes available skills enabling a capsuleer to fly various T1 Logistics Frigates and Cruisers. | |||
| 7 | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{SkillQueue | |||
|name=Logistics Pilot | |||
|hdr=0 | |||
|width=350px | |||
|??? | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 3.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Mining_Barge_Operations">Mining Barge Operations</span> | | [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 3.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Mining_Barge_Operations">Mining Barge Operations</span> | ||
| This Expert System makes available skills enabling the Capsuleer to fly a Mining Barge, such as a Retriever, Covetor or a Procurer, and to use the Strip Miner I module. | |||
| ? | | ??? | ||
| [[File:Retriever.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Retriever]]<br>[[File:Covetor.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Covetor]]<br>[[File:Procurer.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Procurer]] | | [[File:Retriever.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Retriever]]<br>[[File:Covetor.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Covetor]]<br>[[File:Procurer.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Procurer]] | ||
| {{SkillQueue | | {{SkillQueue | ||
| Line 103: | Line 158: | ||
|width=350px | |width=350px | ||
|Advanced Drone Avionics 3<br>Afterburner 3<br>Astrogeology 3<br>Capacitor Management 3<br>Capacitor Systems Operation 3<br>CPU Management 4<br>Drone Avionics 3<br>Drone Interfacing 3<br>Drone Navigation 3<br>Drone Sharpshooting 3<br>Drones 3<br>Energy Grid Upgrades 3<br>Evasive Maneuvering 3<br>Ice Harvesting 3<br>Long Range Targeting 3<br>Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3<br>Mining 4<br>Mining Barge 3<br>Mining Upgrades 3<br>Navigation 3<br>Power Grid Management 4<br>Shield Management 3<br>Shield Operation 3<br>Shield Upgrades 3<br>Signature Analysis 3<br>Spaceship Command 3<br>Tactical Shield Manipulation 3<br>Target Management 3<br>Warp Drive Operation 3 | |Advanced Drone Avionics 3<br>Afterburner 3<br>Astrogeology 3<br>Capacitor Management 3<br>Capacitor Systems Operation 3<br>CPU Management 4<br>Drone Avionics 3<br>Drone Interfacing 3<br>Drone Navigation 3<br>Drone Sharpshooting 3<br>Drones 3<br>Energy Grid Upgrades 3<br>Evasive Maneuvering 3<br>Ice Harvesting 3<br>Long Range Targeting 3<br>Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3<br>Mining 4<br>Mining Barge 3<br>Mining Upgrades 3<br>Navigation 3<br>Power Grid Management 4<br>Shield Management 3<br>Shield Operation 3<br>Shield Upgrades 3<br>Signature Analysis 3<br>Spaceship Command 3<br>Tactical Shield Manipulation 3<br>Target Management 3<br>Warp Drive Operation 3 | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 6.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Space Exploration">Space Exploration</span> | |||
| This Expert System makes available skills enabling a capsuleer to fly an exploration frigate fitted with basic travel, scanning and hacking equipment. It does not include the Cloaking skill and is therefore best suited for exploration of High Security space. | |||
| ??? | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{SkillQueue | |||
|name=Space Exploration | |||
|hdr=0 | |||
|width=350px | |||
|??? | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Seasonal Events == | == Seasonal Events == | ||