Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Minerals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Remove text about location, column has been removed. Add info to relevant skill column to make it clearer which skills are meant.
Reprocessing yield: partial ore update
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 0.01
| 0.001
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 400
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 400
|  
|  
Line 54: Line 54:
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| 0.15
| 0.15
| 0.01
| 0.002
| 150
| 150
| 90
| 90
Line 67: Line 67:
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| 0.3
| 0.3
| 0.01
| 0.003
|   
|   
| 90
| 90
Line 80: Line 80:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| 0.35
| 0.35
| 0.01
| 0.004
| 175
| 175
|  
|  
Line 93: Line 93:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| 0.6
| 0.6
| 0.01
| 0.006
|  
|  
| 90
| 90
Line 106: Line 106:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| 1.2
| 1.2
| 0.01
| 0.012
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 249: Line 249:
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 16
| 16
|  
| 0.16
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 262: Line 262:
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 16
| 16
|  
| 0.16
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 275: Line 275:
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 0.1
| 0.1
|  
| 0.001
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 80
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 80
Line 288: Line 288:
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 0.6
| 0.6
|  
| 0.006
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 301: Line 301:
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| 16
| 16
| -
| 0.16
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
Line 314: Line 314:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| 16
| 16
| -
| 0.16
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
Line 327: Line 327:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| 16
| 16
| -
| 0.16
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
Line 337: Line 337:
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| Abyssal
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer
| 1
| 0.01
| 250
|
|
| 50
|
|
|
|
| Coherent
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime
| 1
| 0.01
| 1600
|
|
| 80
|
| 60
|
|
| Complex
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium
| 2
| 0.02
| 300
| 200
| 550
|
|
|
|
|
| Variegated
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite
| 6
| 0.06
| 900
| 150
|
|
| 105
|
|
|
| Coherent
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite
| 8
| 0.08
| 800
|
|
|
|
|
| 40
|
| Coherent
|}
|}