More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Fighter Improving Modules: lowest-level category MoS |
→Attack Fighters: added new Faction fighters |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]] Shield Capacity (T1) || 2190 HP | | [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]] Shield Capacity (T1) || 2190 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]] Shield Capacity (T2) || 2420 HP | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]] Shield Capacity (Faction) || 3630 HP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon warp time.png|22px|link=]] Refueling time || 5s | | [[File:Icon warp time.png|22px|link=]] Refueling time || 5s | ||
| Line 129: | Line 131: | ||
! Faction | ! Faction | ||
! Fighter | ! Fighter | ||
! Tech | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Damage per shot (per fighter)">Damage</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Damage per shot (per fighter)">Damage</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Rocket Damage per shot (per fighter)">Rocket Damage</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Rocket Damage per shot (per fighter)">Rocket Damage</span> | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{icon|amarr2}} Amarr | ||
|Templar I | |rowspan=3|Templar | ||
|Tech I | |||
|65 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |65 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|119 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |119 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 8000m | |[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 8000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 5000m | |rowspan=3|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 5000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 833 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 833 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,165 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,165 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 6,500 m | |[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 6,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|72 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |72 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|131 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |131 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 9600m | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 9600m | ||
| | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 867 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 867 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,335 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,335 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 7,300 m | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 7,300 m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |Faction | ||
|Dragonfly I | |68.5 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|125 [[File:icon_damage_em.png|24px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{icon|caldari2}} Caldari | |||
|rowspan=3|Dragonfly | |||
|Tech I | |||
|72 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |72 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|131 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |131 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4000m | |[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 5000m | |rowspan=3|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 5000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 753 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 753 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,765 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,765 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,500 m | |[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|79 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |79 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|146 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |146 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4800m | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4800m | ||
| | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 785 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 785 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,925 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,925 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,900 m | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,900 m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |Faction | ||
|Firbolg I | |75.5 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|138.5 [[File:icon_damage_kin.png|24px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{icon|gallente2}} Gallente | |||
|rowspan=3|Firbolg | |||
|Tech I | |||
|75 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |75 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|138 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |138 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4000m | |[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 5000m | |rowspan=3|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 5000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 714 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 714 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,570 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,570 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,500 m | |[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|83 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |83 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|152 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |152 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4800m | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4800m | ||
| | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 743 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 743 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,715 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 3,715 m/s | |rowspan=2|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,900 m | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 4,900 m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |Faction | ||
|Einherji I | |79 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|145 [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|24px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{icon|minmatar2}} Minmatar | |||
|rowspan=3|Einherji | |||
|Tech I | |||
|62 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |62 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|113 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |113 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4000m | |[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 10000m | |rowspan=3|[[File:Icon_falloff_mod.png|24px|link=]] 10000m | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 873 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 873 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,365 m/s | |[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,365 m/s | ||
|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 7,000 m | |[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 7,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tech II | ||
|68 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |68 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|124 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |124 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4800m | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_target_range.png|24px|link=]] 4800m | ||
|[[File: | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 908 m/s | ||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] | |rowspan=2|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24px|link=]] 4,540 m/s | ||
|[[File: | |rowspan=2|[[File:icon_orbit.png|24px|link=]] 7,400 m | ||
|[[File: | |- | ||
|Faction | |||
|65 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |||
|118.5 [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|24px|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||