Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Hauling Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hauling Officers: Amfion main change
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
{| style="margin-left: 50px;"
{| style="margin-left: 50px;"
|-
|-
| [[File:XobekkGao.jpg|96px|link=]]
| [[File:SpookyBraj.jpg|96px|link=]]
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Xobekk Gao'''</big>
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Spooky Braj'''</big>
|}
|}


Line 19: Line 19:
Senior Hauling Officers oversee the day to day running of the department, lead on on-boarding & training, hauling related projects and guiding members of the department and EVE University members, on our hauling policies and processes.
Senior Hauling Officers oversee the day to day running of the department, lead on on-boarding & training, hauling related projects and guiding members of the department and EVE University members, on our hauling policies and processes.
{| style="margin-left: 50px;"
{| style="margin-left: 50px;"
|-
| [[File:SpookyBraj.jpg|96px|link=]]
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Spooky Braj'''</big>, Spooky also serves as the Hauling Department's 2IC (Second in Command)


|-
|-
| [[File:FarcourtDeVeer.jpg|96px|link=]]
| [[File:FarcourtDeVeer.jpg|96px|link=]]
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Farcourt DeVeer'''</big>
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Farcourt DeVeer'''</big>, Farcourt also serves as the Hauling Department's 2IC (Second in Command)
|}
|}