More actions
Norya Prime (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Shira Tamrya (talk | contribs) m Added final drop from Jan 2025 |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster, Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster, Guristas Ammunition | | Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster, Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster, Guristas Ammunition | ||
| 70 Million ISK | | 70 Million ISK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 2025 | |||
| Dread Guristas Ammunition, Dread Guristas Silver Tag | |||
| 37 Thousand ISK | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||