More actions
m Fix style syntax. |
m Added a loot drop to the table |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1,718,500 | | style="text-align:right;" | 1,718,500 | ||
|- | |||
|2025/09/25 | |||
|Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603 | |||
|6,140,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||