Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template talk:ShipArticle/doc: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of Template:ShipArticle/doc
m Update for Dagon and Loggerhead class change.
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Added Expedition Command Ship to the table
 
Line 115: Line 115:
|-
|-
| Expedition Frigate || Expedition Frigates || Frigates / Advanced Frigates / Expedition Frigates
| Expedition Frigate || Expedition Frigates || Frigates / Advanced Frigates / Expedition Frigates
|-
| Command Ship || Command Ships || Battlecruisers / Advanced Battlecruisers / Command Ships
|-
| Expedition Command Ship || Expedition Command Ships || Battlecruisers / Advanced Battlecruisers / Expedition Command Ships
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | Force Auxiliary || Force Auxiliaries || Capital Ships / Force Auxiliaries
| rowspan=2 | Force Auxiliary || Force Auxiliaries || Capital Ships / Force Auxiliaries