m Update for Dagon and Loggerhead class change. |
Proton One (talk | contribs) Added Expedition Command Ship to the table |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Expedition Frigate || Expedition Frigates || Frigates / Advanced Frigates / Expedition Frigates | | Expedition Frigate || Expedition Frigates || Frigates / Advanced Frigates / Expedition Frigates | ||
|- | |||
| Command Ship || Command Ships || Battlecruisers / Advanced Battlecruisers / Command Ships | |||
|- | |||
| Expedition Command Ship || Expedition Command Ships || Battlecruisers / Advanced Battlecruisers / Expedition Command Ships | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Force Auxiliary || Force Auxiliaries || Capital Ships / Force Auxiliaries | | rowspan=2 | Force Auxiliary || Force Auxiliaries || Capital Ships / Force Auxiliaries | ||