Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Stacking penalties: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Kivena (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kivena (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
| yes<sup>1</sup><br>
| yes<sup>1</sup><br>
|-
|-
| Shield boost bonus
| Shield boost / armor repair bonus<br>
| yes
| yes
|-
|-
Line 102: Line 102:
| Inertia modifier (agility)  
| Inertia modifier (agility)  
| yes
| yes
|-
| Duration (cycle time) bonuses (except weapons)<br>
| no<br>
|-
|-
| Missile launcher rate of fire<br>  
| Missile launcher rate of fire<br>