More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| yes<sup>1</sup><br> | | yes<sup>1</sup><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield boost bonus | | Shield boost / armor repair bonus<br> | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Inertia modifier (agility) | | Inertia modifier (agility) | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |||
| Duration (cycle time) bonuses (except weapons)<br> | |||
| no<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Missile launcher rate of fire<br> | | Missile launcher rate of fire<br> | ||