Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Changed ship links from EVE wiki to Uni ship database
Line 279: Line 279:
|-
|-
| [[Myrmidon]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente ||  || 4
| [[Myrmidon]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente ||  || 4
|-
| [[Naga]] || Battlecruisers || || Caldari || Sniper ||
|-
|-
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 3
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 3
Line 307: Line 309:
|-
|-
| [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari ||  || 6
| [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari ||  || 6
|-
| [[Oracle]] || Battlecruisers || || Amarr || Sniper ||
|-
|-
| [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE ||  || 0
| [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE ||  || 0
Line 413: Line 417:
|-
|-
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || ||  1
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || ||  1
|-
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || || Gallente || ||
|-
|-
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente ||  || 2
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente ||  || 2
Line 431: Line 437:
|-
|-
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
| [[Tornado]] || Battlecruisers || || Minmatar || Sniper ||
|-
|-
| [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente ||  || 1
| [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente ||  || 1