| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
===Live Classes - Dates Known=== | ===Live Classes - Dates Known=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="85%" | |||
! Class | |||
! Date | |||
! Instructor | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scouting 101]] | |||
| 2011/09/29 | |||
| [[User:Kaley Khanin|Kaley Khanin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Directional Scanner and Star Map|D-Scan 101]] | |||
| 2011/10/01 | |||
| [[User:Shegunna Blow|Shegunna Blow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skullduggery 101]] | |||
| 2011/10/03 | |||
| [[User:Neville Smit|Neville Smit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Overheating 101]] | |||
| 2011/11/11 | |||
| [[User:Marta Marchesi|Marta Marchesi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missioning 101]] | |||
| 2011/12/19 | |||
| [[User:Qato Vollan|Qato Vollan]] | |||
|- | |||
| New Assault Frigates in PvP | |||
| 2012/01/25 | |||
| [[User:NorthCrossroad|NorthCrossroad]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Introduction to War]] | |||
| 2012/01/26 | |||
| [[User:DeSaros Umekawa|DeSaros Umekawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Solo PvP 101 | |||
| 2012/03/28 | |||
| [[User:NorthCrossroad|NorthCrossroad]] | |||
|} | |||
===Recorded Classes=== | ===Recorded Classes=== | ||