More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
=== Kahnid<br> === | === Kahnid<br> === | ||
{| width=" | {| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name:<br> | | Name:<br> | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
=== Everyshore<br> === | === Everyshore<br> === | ||
{| width=" | {| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name:<br> | | Name:<br> | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
=== Heimatar === | === Heimatar === | ||
{| width=" | {| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name:<br> | | Name:<br> | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
=== The Forge === | === The Forge === | ||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Devil’s Dig Site<br> | |||
| Bandit Outpost<br> | |||
| Clear Water Spring<br> | |||
| Red Rock Outpost<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Otitoh (0.5)<br> | |||
| Friggi (0.5)<br> | |||
| Friggi (0.5)<br> | |||
| Otomainen (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Devil’s Dig Site.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Bandit Outpost.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Clear Water Spring.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Red Rock Outpost.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Jita Memorial (before riots)<br> | |||
| Jita Memorial<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Jita (0.9); Station 4-4<br> | |||
| Jita (0.9); Station 4-4<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| Destroyed in Jita Riots<br> | |||
| Remains after Jita Riots<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Jita Memorial.jpg|thumb|center|Jita Memorial.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:New Jita Memorial.jpg|thumb|center|New Jita Memorial.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Domain === | === Domain === | ||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Amarr Mining Station<br> | |||
| Choonka’s Ship-Wash<br> | |||
| Abandoned Battlefield<br> | |||
| Amarrian Monument<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Ardishapur Prime (0.7)<br> | |||
| Ashab (0.9); Planet II, Moon I<br> | |||
| Pelkia (0.5)<br> | |||
| Amarr (1.0)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Amarr Mining Station.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Choonka’s Ship-Wash.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Abandoned Battlefield.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Amarrian monument.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| The Veldnaught<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Amarr (1.0); May not be present<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| Chribba mining Dreadnaught<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:The Veldnaught.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Placid === | |||
{| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Serpent's Coil<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Vilinnon (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Serpent’s Coil.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Genesis === | === Genesis === | ||
{| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Ministry of War Station<br> | |||
| Yulai Graveyard and CONCORD Station<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Pashanai (0.5)<br> | |||
| Yulai (1.0)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Ministry of War Station.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Yulai Graveyard and CONCORD Station.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Lonetrek === | |||
=== | {| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | ||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Guristas Scout Outpost<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Erenta (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Guristas Scout Outpost.jpg|thumb|center|Guristas Scout Outpost.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Devoid === | === Devoid === | ||
{| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| City of God<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Shastal (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:City of God.jpg|thumb|center|City of God.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Kor-Azor === | === Kor-Azor === | ||
{| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Kor-Azor Battle Site<br> | |||
| Asteroid Mining Post<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Kor-Azor Prime (0.9)<br> | |||
| Imih (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Kor-Azor Battle Site.jpg|thumb|center|Kor-Azor Battle Site.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Asteroid Mining Post.jpg|thumb|center|Asteroid Mining Post.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Most Regions === | === Most Regions === | ||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Planet Rings<br> | |||
| Barren Planet<br> | |||
| Gas Planet<br> | |||
| Lava Planet<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Many systems and planets<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Rings.png|thumb|center|Rings.png]]<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Oceanic Planet<br> | |||
| Temperate Planet<br> | |||
| Ice Planet<br> | |||
| Plasma Planet<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Storm Planet<br> | |||
| Ice Field<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> <br> | |||
<br> | |||
== Low Security<br> == | == Low Security<br> == | ||