More actions
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield) | | Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield) | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |||
| Drone damage<br> | |||
| yes<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield) | | Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield) | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |||
| Drone damage<br> | |||
| yes<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||