Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Stacking penalties: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Kivena (talk | contribs)
Kivena (talk | contribs)
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| Turret damage modifier<br>  
| Turret damage modifier<br>  
| yes<br>
|-
| Turret tracking<br>
| yes<br>
| yes<br>
|-
|-