More actions
m →Passworded Channels: Added the link to Incursions. |
Marius Labo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| '''Logistics.E-UNI''' || Channel for all Logistics Staff. || [[Logistics Director]], [[Logistics_Director#Mining_Manager|Logistics Managers]] | | '''Logistics.E-UNI''' || Channel for all Logistics Staff. || [[Logistics Director]], [[Logistics_Director#Mining_Manager|Logistics Managers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Personnel.E-UNI''' || Channel for | | '''Personnel.E-UNI''' || Channel for Human Resources staff, primarily recruiters. || [[EVE University Management#Director of Human Resources|Director of Human Resources]], [[EVE University Management#Personnel Manager|Personnel Manager]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Education.E-UNI''' || Education department channel, for mentors, teachers and event staff. || [[Director of Education]], [[Teaching Manager|Education Managers]] | |'''Education.E-UNI''' || Education department channel, for mentors, teachers and event staff. || [[Director of Education]], [[Teaching Manager|Education Managers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Project.E-Uni''' || Channel for all Special Projects Staff. || [[Director of Special Projects]] | | '''Special Project.E-Uni''' || Channel for all Special Projects Staff. || [[Director of Special Projects]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Staff.E-UNI''' || Channel for all Staff. || [[CEO]], Directors, Student Advocate, Student Guidance Manager | |||
|} | |} | ||