More actions
update to add lecture.e-uni channel and classes mailing list |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lecture.E-Uni''' || Public channel for classes given by teachers and guest lecturers || | | '''Lecture.E-Uni''' || Public channel for classes given by teachers and guest lecturers || | ||
|- | |||
|'''Classroom1.E-UNI''' || Public channel for classes given by teachers and guest lecturers. Channel represents channel on Public Mumble. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |||
|'''Classroom2.E-UNI''' || Public channel for classes given by teachers and guest lecturers. Channel represents channel on Public Mumble. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |||
|'''Classroom3.E-UNI''' || Public channel for classes given by teachers and guest lecturers. Channel represents channel on Public Mumble. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |||
|'''Classroom4.E-UNI''' || Public channel for classes given by teachers and guest lecturers. Channel represents channel on Public Mumble. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Diplomacy.E-UNI''' || Channel used for third parties to contact E-UNI Diplomats. || Directors, Diplomats | | '''Diplomacy.E-UNI''' || Channel used for third parties to contact E-UNI Diplomats. || Directors, Diplomats | ||
| Line 80: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''WHC.E-Uni''' || WHC channel, for WHC coordination. || Directors, Managers, WHC leadership | |'''WHC.E-Uni''' || WHC channel, for WHC coordination. || Directors, Managers, WHC leadership | ||
|- | |||
|'''Libold.E-Uni''' || Channel for the ongoing Libold PVP Event || Directors, Managers | |||
|} | |} | ||