More actions
m →Combat |
|||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Show info || T | | Show info || T | ||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: A || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: B || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: C || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: X || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: Y || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item as: Z || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item from sequence: 1 through 9 || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item from sequence: 1, 2 or 3 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item from sequence: A through I || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item from sequence: A, B or C || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Tag item from sequence: X, Y or Z || 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Toggle lock target || (None) | | Toggle lock target || (None) | ||