m →Obvious Work in Progress is Obvious: Add link |
Rurika tsuri (talk | contribs) →Mid Slots: Added Meta 4 Target Painter to Mid Slot Table. PLEASE VERIFY ON YOUR OWN. If I am mistaken on the numbers, lemme know |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Enfeebling Phase Inversion ECM I<ref name="phaseinversion">Phase inverters jam Ladar (Minmatar) systems</ref> | | Enfeebling Phase Inversion ECM I<ref name="phaseinversion">Phase inverters jam Ladar (Minmatar) systems</ref> | ||
| ECM - Phase Inverter II | | ECM - Phase Inverter II | ||
|- | |||
| Phased Weapon Navigation Array Generation Extron | |||
| Target Painter II | |||
| CPU: 16 tf <br /> Activation cost: 16 GJ | |||
| CPU: 24 tf <br /> Activation cost: 24 GJ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- TODO: add other electronic warfare (target painters, tracking disruption, etc.) --> | <!-- TODO: add other electronic warfare (target painters, tracking disruption, etc.) --> | ||