Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC corporations: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 8: Line 8:
! Faction
! Faction
! Corporation
! Corporation
! Arc
|-
|-
| Amarr
| Amarr
| Ministry of Internal Order
| Ministry of Internal Order
| [[Amarr_Epic_Arc_-_Right_to_Rule | Right to Rule]]
|-
|-
| Caldari
| Caldari
| Expert Distribution
| Expert Distribution
| [[Caldari_Epic_Arc_-_Penumbra | Penumbra]]
|-
|-
| Gallente
| Gallente
| Impetus
| Impetus
| [[Gallente_Epic_Arc_-_Syndication | Syndication]]
|-
|-
| Minmatar
| Minmatar
| Brutor Tribe
| Brutor Tribe
| [[Minmatar_Epic_Arc_-_Wildfire | Wildfire]]
|}
=== Pirate Factions ===
The pirate faction arcs can be done if your standing is 4.5 or higher with any of the following factions or corporations.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Faction
! Corporation
! Arc
|-
| Amarr
| Amarr Imperial Navy
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
|-
| Minmatar
| Republic Security Services
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
|-
| Angel Cartel
| Dominations
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
|-
| Caldari
| Ytiri
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
|-
| Gallente
| Federal Intelligence Office
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
|-
| Guristas
| Guristas
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
|}
|}