More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Somi |
m →Constellations in high security space: Can't find a way to force default-sort, so rearranging them in alphabetical order. |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | |||
| Matyas | |||
| Imeshasa, Jarzalad, Pimsu | |||
| Nafomeh | |||
| Riramia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Sosarir#sec Sosarir] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Sosarir#sec Sosarir] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| Choga | | Choga | ||
| Kulu | | Kulu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||