More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added N-U2LX in Deklein, Goon space |
→Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Kihkounad. |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad] | |||
| Partod | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Kurala#sec Kurala] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Kurala#sec Kurala] | ||