Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Antei thantonne: Difference between revisions

1,192 editsJoined 26 March 2013
Line 17: Line 17:
! Hulk
! Hulk
|-
|-
! Relative Mining Efficiency
! Relative Mining Efficiency*
| 86%
| 86%
| 94%
| 94%
Line 24: Line 24:
| 102%
| 102%
| 116%
| 116%
|-
! Effective Hit Points**
| 60,000
| 14,000
|
|}
|}