More actions
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
==== Gallente Summary ==== | ==== Gallente Summary ==== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ship''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nereus''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Kryos''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Epithal''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Miasmos''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Iteron Mark V''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Iteron Mark V with PGM III''' | |||
|- | |||
| Ship Note||||Mineral Specialist||Planetary Commodities||Ore Specialist|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Skills||Gallente Industrial I||Gallente Industrial I||Gallente Industrial I||Gallente Industrial I||Gallente Industrial I||Gallente Industrial I | |||
|- | |||
| ||Hull Upgrades II||Capacitor Management II||Hull Upgrades II||Hull Upgrades II||Capacitor Management II||Capacitor Management II | |||
|- | |||
| ||High Speed Maneuvering I||Hull Upgrades II||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I||Hull Upgrades II||Hull Upgrades II | |||
|- | |||
| ||Cloaking III||High Speed Maneuvering I||Cloaking III||Cloaking III||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I | |||
|- | |||
| ||Astronautics Rigging I||Cloaking III||Astronautics Rigging I||Jury Rigging I||Cloaking III||Cloaking III | |||
|- | |||
| ||||Jury Rigging I||Jury Rigging I||||Jury Rigging I||Jury Rigging I | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo (m^3)||13836||550||550||550||9429||12021 | |||
|- | |||
| Special Cargo (m^3)||||43000||43000||42000|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Vel (m/s)||136||197||200||184||109||103 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp out (secs)||18||15||14||14||23||23 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp speed (AU/s)||4.5||3||3||3||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
| Cost (isk)||12.6M||21.9M||18M||22M||22.6M||22.9M | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Ship Fittings by Race === | === Ship Fittings by Race === | ||