Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<!--{{infobox}}-->
{{Navbox
{{Navbox
|bodyclass  =  
|bodyclass  =  
Line 110: Line 108:
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
|-
|-
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Classes
! class=header-l1 | Classes
Line 128: Line 126:
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Eve University [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[Mining Loaner Fleet]]{{·}}[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>[[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]
|-
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]{{·}} [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:39, 16 April 2014