More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Adding information about Erada in Heimatar. |
→Constellations in low security space: Added base information for Seevadin in Khanid. |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| Noranim, Petidu | | Noranim, Petidu | ||
| Menai | | Menai | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Seevadin#sec Seevadin] | |||
| Upt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||