Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Added Chardu
Line 245: Line 245:
| Asezai, Yeder
| Asezai, Yeder
| Ferira
| Ferira
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]
| Aclan
| Marosier, Vaurent, Jaschercis
| Lirsautton, Ardallabier
| Blameston
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet]