More actions
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) m Added Chardu |
|||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| Asezai, Yeder | | Asezai, Yeder | ||
| Ferira | | Ferira | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette] | |||
| Aclan | |||
| Marosier, Vaurent, Jaschercis | |||
| Lirsautton, Ardallabier | |||
| Blameston | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet] | ||